400PAC
Gebruikersnaam: Wachtwoord: Onthoudt mij

1 mijl

Prestatie Atleet Datum Plaats
4.23.74 Yorben Ruiter 01-09-2012 Soest
4.54.98 Diane van Es 16-07-2016 Bergen op Zoom
4.59.94 Marije Hijman 16-07-2016 Bergen op Zoom
5.12.37 Corinde van Es 21-04-2016 Oud Beijerland
5.13.30 Tim Koning 20-09-2020 Barendrecht
5.21.61 Layana Chrafih 20-09-2020 Barendrecht
5.38.23 Dolf van de Voort 21-08-2016 Lisse

1/2 Marathon

Prestatie Atleet Datum Plaats
1.20.44 Kevin Verspille 20-01-2019 Maassluis

10 km

Prestatie Atleet Datum Plaats
32.37 Aimane Benchellal 10-02-2019 Schoorl
33.45 Yorben Ruiter 10-10-2015 Rotterdam
33.59 Diane van Es 07-04-2019 Roterdam
35.12 Koen Hijman 05-03-2017 Alphen aan den Rijn
36.30 Marije Hijman 11-02-2018 Schoorl
38.02 Marien van der Niet 07-07-2018 Rotterdam
38.33 Jimmy Ruter 07-07-2018 Rotterdam
40.13 Corinde van Es 10-10-2015 Rotterdam

100

Prestatie Atleet Datum Plaats
12.02 Jimmy Ruter 18-05-2012 Rotterdam
12.61 Erik Stok 01-10-2016 Rotterdam
12.70 Najib Hassan Ali 03-10-2015 Rotterdam
13.06 Karlijn van Es 22-05-2014 Spijkernisse
13.06 Karlijn van Es 01-10-2016 Rotterdam
13.74 Marien van der Niet 22-06-2013 Alphen aan den Rijn
14.63 Kiira Kans 26-05-2018 Zoetermeer

1000

Prestatie Atleet Datum Plaats
2.28.84 Najib Hassan Ali 12-05-2016 Barendrecht
2.29.16 Yorben Ruiter 04-07-2012 Leiden
2.30.83 Victor van der Wel 18-05-2019 Lisse
2.35.24 Aimane Benchellal 09-05-2019 Barendrecht
2.35.73 Jimmy Ruter 12-05-2016 Barendrecht
2.42.86 Gijs de Haan 09-05-2019 Barendrecht
2.43.75 Natnael Meij 09-05-2019 Barendrecht
2.45.63 Tjebbe Hemler 09-05-2019 Barendrecht
2.46.17 Alex Taal 09-05-2019 Barendrecht
2.46.38 Cameron Assmann 09-05-2019 Barendrecht
2.46.58 Diane van Es 09-05-2019 Barendrecht
2.47.26 Marien van der Niet 12-05-2016 Barendrecht
2.47.61 Stefan in 't Hout 09-05-2019 Barendrecht
2.48.14 Koen Hijman 21-05-2015 Barendrecht
2.50.75 Erik Stok 09-05-2019 Barendrecht
2.53.99 Corinde van Es 09-05-2019 Barendrecht
2.55.41 Marije Hijman 12-09-2015 Breda
2.57.25 Karlijn van Es 10-08-2013 Gent Brugge
2.58.76 Dolf van de Voort 22-07-2015 Dilbeek
2.58.76 Dolf van de Voort 22-07-2015 Dilbeek
3.01.04 Silke Brakkee 12-05-2016 Barendrecht
3.04.68 Pascal Doornhein 09-05-2019 Barendrecht
3.07.86 Layana Chrafih 30-06-2019 Gorinchem
3.11.51 Sanne van Gils 01-09-2017 Utrecht
3.12.12 Sanne van beek 09-05-2019 Barendrecht
3.12.54 Michelle Frowijn 06-07-2017 Rotterdam

10000

Prestatie Atleet Datum Plaats
33.20.73 Diane van Es 19-09-2020 Leiden

1000M

Prestatie Atleet Datum Plaats
2.48.02 Victor van der Wel 02-08-2013 Heiloo

1000st

Prestatie Atleet Datum Plaats
3.20.46 Layana Chrafih 14-07-2019 Barendrecht

110H

Prestatie Atleet Datum Plaats
23.16 Jimmy Ruter 31-03-2012 Rotterdam

15 km

Prestatie Atleet Datum Plaats
56.57 Cameron Assmann 17-11-2019 Nijmegen

1500

Prestatie Atleet Datum Plaats
3.52.67 Yorben Ruiter 16-05-2015 Hoorn
3.53.80 Najib Hassan Ali 02-06-2017 Nijmegen
3.55.67 Victor van der Wel 13-07-2019 Rotterdam
3.58.83 Aimane Benchellal 04-07-2019 Rotterdam
3.59.81 Mojalefa Kloprogge 24-07-2020 Gouda
4.08.97 Natnael Meij 14-07-2020 Winterswijk
4.09.82 Tjebbe Hemler 11-07-2020 Rotterdam
4.11.92 Marien van der Niet 11-07-2020 Rotterdam
4.12.93 Diane van Es 06-09-2020 Heusden Zolder
4.13.19 Jimmy Ruter 04-07-2019 Rotterdam
4.16.71 Gijs de Haan 30-08-2019 Utrecht
4.21.22 Alex Taal 23-06-2019 Vlaardingen
4.22.13 Stefan in 't Hout 16-05-2019 Naaldwijk
4.22.76 Cameron Assmann 07-07-2016 Rotterdam
4.27.44 Corinde van Es 30-08-2020 Utrecht
4.27.78 Marije Hijman 03-08-2018 Utrecht
4.28.91 Koen Hijman 16-07-2015 Rotterdam
4.30.47 Kevin Verspille 27-05-2018 Spijkernisse
4.36.37 Karlijn van Es 07-07-2016 Rotterdam
4.37.90 Pascal Doornhein 18-07-2020 Utrecht
4.38.02 Erik Stok 04-07-2019 Rotterdam
4.40.51 Michelle Frowijn 01-06-2019 Oordegem
4.42.28 Dolf van de Voort 18-09-2009 Wageningen
4.47.26 Silke Brakkee 12-06-2016 Terneuzen
4.49.94 Jesper Ponstein 04-07-2019 Rotterdam
4.54.02 Hebe Chadwick 18-07-2020 Utrecht
4.59.57 Layana Chrafih 12-09-2020 Amersfoort
5.00.92 Anna Gommer 04-07-2019 Rotterdam
5.00.94 Maartje Arnold 23-06-2019 Vlaardingen
5.05.54 Sanne van Gils 01-06-2018 Utrecht
5.14.16 Sanne van beek 01-09-2019 Emmeloord
5.20.36 Toon Kling 10-05-2018 Gouda
5.21.72 Rosa Buijs 15-09-2019 Zwolle
5.24.77 Tim Koning 16-05-2019 Naaldwijk
5.35.72 Maurik Laarhoven 08-09-2017 Naaldwijk
5.37.07 Wesley Plompen 11-07-2020 Rotterdam
5.42.22 Julia Verhagen 16-06-2019 Barendrecht

1500st

Prestatie Atleet Datum Plaats
6.14.00 Rosa Buijs 14-07-2019 Barendrecht

200

Prestatie Atleet Datum Plaats
24.38 Jimmy Ruter 18-05-2012 Rotterdam
25.38 Kevin Verspille 28-05-2017 Ettenleur
26.09 Karlijn van Es 09-06-2014 Tilburg
26.28 Erik Stok 01-09-2017 Utrecht
27.51 Dolf van de Voort 04-10-2014 Rotterdam
30.69 Kiira Kans 15-04-2018 Barendrecht

2000

Prestatie Atleet Datum Plaats
6.13.32 Diane van Es 26-08-2015 Leiden
6.39.44 Marien van der Niet 25-06-2014 Rotterdam

2000st

Prestatie Atleet Datum Plaats
6.38.22 Aimane Benchellal 16-09-2018 Castellon
6.50.82 Marije Hijman 02-07-2017 Vught
7.04.05 Alex Taal 05-06-2019 Barendrecht
7.08.78 Gijs de Haan 21-09-2019 Leiria
7.44.38 Pascal Doornhein 05-06-2019 Barendrecht
8.05.42 Sanne van beek 02-07-2017 Vught

300

Prestatie Atleet Datum Plaats
39.12 Jimmy Ruter 02-04-2011 Rotterdam
41.20 Yorben Ruiter 02-04-2011 Rotterdam
42.34 Karlijn van Es 20-09-2020 Barendrecht
42.73 Kika de Vos 09-08-2019 Utrecht

3000

Prestatie Atleet Datum Plaats
8.24.35 Najib Hassan Ali 11-08-2017 Utrecht
8.42.32 Aimane Benchellal 11-07-2018 Ertvelde
8.46.20 Mojalefa Kloprogge 18-07-2020 Utrecht
8.53.46 Diane van Es 10-07-2020 Utrecht
8.58.01 Victor van der Wel 19-04-2018 Oud Beijerland
9.13.36 Natnael Meij 13-06-2019 Dordrecht
9.14.42 Marien van der Niet 18-07-2020 Utrecht
9.19.33 Gijs de Haan 18-04-2019 Oud Beijerland
9.28.51 Jimmy Ruter 21-04-2016 Oud Beijerland
9.37.48 Yorben Ruiter 15-05-2011 Delft
9.38.62 Stefan in 't Hout 13-06-2019 Dordrecht
9.39.52 Kevin Verspille 22-08-2019 Rotterdam
9.54.87 Corinde van Es 22-08-2019 Rotterdam
9.57.85 Alex Taal 23-08-2018 Rotterdam
10.02.97 Pascal Doornhein 20-08-2020 Rotterdam
10.06.32 Marije Hijman 18-04-2019 Oud Beijerland
10.13.43 Dolf van de Voort 10-07-2015 Utrecht
10.19.20 Mart Koedood 13-06-2019 Dordrecht
10.21.44 Michelle Frowijn 18-07-2020 Utrecht
10.41.51 Sanne van Gils 24-08-2017 Rotterdam
10.43.38 Tim Koning 20-08-2020 Rotterdam
10.44.09 Hebe Chadwick 22-08-2020 Bergen op Zoom
11.19.18 Bolke Rijnders 26-05-2018 Zoetermeer
11.25.75 Sanne van beek 23-08-2018 Rotterdam
12.08.47 Toon Kling 19-04-2018 Oud Beijerland
12.40.79 Julia Verhagen 23-08-2018 Rotterdam

3000st

Prestatie Atleet Datum Plaats
10.27.46 Victor van der Wel 09-09-2018 Zoetermeer
10.31.71 Jimmy Ruter 01-07-2018 Rotterdam
10.33.90 Marije Hijman 08-06-2018 Nijmegen
10.45.41 Alex Taal 15-08-2020 Barendrecht
11.15.96 Stefan in 't Hout 08-09-2019 Leiden
12.38.89 Sanne van beek 30-06-2019 Alphen aan den Rijn

400

Prestatie Atleet Datum Plaats
49.92 Najib Hassan Ali 10-09-2017 Amersfoort
52.09 Yorben Ruiter 20-05-2012 Spijkernisse
52.39 Jimmy Ruter 25-05-2014 Krommenie
54.32 Cameron Assmann 12-05-2017 Utrecht
55.15 Victor van der Wel 26-06-2016 Spijkernisse
56.38 Tjebbe Hemler 15-09-2019 Zwolle
56.65 Erik Stok 25-06-2017 Rotterdam
58.10 Karlijn van Es 25-05-2014 Oosterhout
58.13 Corinde van Es 28-06-2015 Breda
59.01 Gijs de Haan 09-09-2017 Barendrecht
1.00.43 Kika de Vos 23-06-2019 Vlaardingen
1.01.06 Anna Gommer 19-09-2020 Nijmegen
1.01.11 Dolf van de Voort 07-05-2017 Vlaardingen
1.02.42 Silke Brakkee 01-07-2015 Leiden
1.03.09 Maud van Sintmaartensdijk 18-07-2020 Alphen
1.04.10 Sanne van beek 12-05-2019 Zoetermeer
1.04.37 Alex Taal 16-04-2016 Spijkernisse
1.08.20 Kiira Kans 10-06-2018 Gorinchem

400H

Prestatie Atleet Datum Plaats
1.10.29 Sanne van beek 28-06-2019 Alphen aan den Rijn
1.10.41 Anna Gommer 07-08-2020 Utrecht

400M

Prestatie Atleet Datum Plaats
56.59 Victor van der Wel 10-07-2015 Malta

5 km

Prestatie Atleet Datum Plaats
15.19 Aimane Benchellal 02-02-2020 Gouda
15.41 Victor van der Wel 23-03-2019 Naaldwijk
15.53 Yorben Ruiter 06-04-2014 Brunssum
16.41 Koen Hijman 02-10-2016 Waddinxveen
17.01 Diane van Es 12-03-2017 Den Haag
17.07 Jimmy Ruter 19-06-2016 Rotterdam
17.33 Marije Hijman 12-03-2017 Voorschoten
18.05 Corinde van Es 02-02-2020 Gouda
18.19 Gijs de Haan 07-07-2018 Rotterdam
18.39 Karlijn van Es 11-03-2018 Den Haag
18.47 Dolf van de Voort 08-03-2015 Delft
18.56 Cameron Assmann 07-11-2015 Rotterdam
19.12 Layana Chrafih 15-09-2019 Rotterdam
19.19 Tim Koning 20-01-2019 Maassluis
19.28 Marien van der Niet 13-04-2013 Rotterdam
19.33 Kevin Verspille 26-08-2017 Schenkel
20.14 Silke Brakkee 10-05-2018 Delft
22.13 Sanne van beek 07-07-2018 Rotterdam
22.29 Anna Gommer 07-07-2018 Rotterdam

5000

Prestatie Atleet Datum Plaats
14.23.74 Yorben Ruiter 27-07-2019 Den Haag
14.57.37 Mojalefa Kloprogge 07-08-2020 Utrecht
15.26.42 Diane van Es 07-08-2020 Utrecht
15.28.95 Victor van der Wel 30-08-2019 Utrecht
15.30.96 Aimane Benchellal 15-06-2018 Emmeloord
16.46.05 Kevin Verspille 30-08-2019 Utrecht
17.05.10 Koen Hijman 24-04-2016 Gouda
17.05.92 Jimmy Ruter 08-09-2016 Spijkernisse
17.14.12 Mart Koedood 17-09-2020 Rotterdam
17.19.25 Pascal Doornhein 17-09-2020 Rotterdam
17.38.13 Corinde van Es 17-09-2020 Rotterdam
17.40.17 Stefan in 't Hout 26-09-2019 Roterdam
17.45.00 Cameron Assmann 30-07-2015 Rotterdam
18.12.51 Dolf van de Voort 04-05-2014 Spijkernisse
18.43.36 Sanne van Gils 30-06-2017 Vught

600

Prestatie Atleet Datum Plaats
1.26.39 Jimmy Ruter 01-06-2017 Barendrecht
1.26.62 Cameron Assmann 01-06-2017 Barendrecht
1.33.59 Kevin Verspille 17-05-2018 Barendrecht
1.33.83 Karlijn van Es 12-05-2016 Barendrecht
1.34.63 Corinde van Es 12-05-2016 Barendrecht
1.34.86 Najib Hassan Ali 23-08-2015 Lisse
1.35.36 Gijs de Haan 01-06-2017 Barendrecht
1.38.93 Dolf van de Voort 26-04-2015 Hilversum
1.40.23 Silke Brakkee 14-05-2015 Gorinchem
1.41.47 Kika de Vos 09-05-2019 Barendrecht
1.42.86 Maartje Arnold 09-05-2019 Barendrecht
1.43.00 Witte Jaspers 12-09-2020 Tilburg
1.43.64 Alex Taal 03-10-2015 Rotterdam
1.43.75 Diane van Es 01-06-2013 Alphen aan den Rijn
1.44.14 Erik Stok 23-08-2015 Lisse
1.45.16 Maud van Sintmaartensdijk 04-09-2020 Den Haag
1.54.22 Kiira Kans 01-06-2019 Barendrecht
1.54.88 Rosa Buijs 09-05-2019 Barendrecht

800

Prestatie Atleet Datum Plaats
1.50.97 Najib Hassan Ali 01-09-2017 Utrecht
1.53.18 Yorben Ruiter 11-07-2014 Utrecht
1.53.56 Victor van der Wel 03-08-2019 Kessel-Lo
1.56.68 Alex Taal 12-09-2020 Amersfoort
1.58.33 Aimane Benchellal 13-07-2019 Rotterdam
1.58.77 Jimmy Ruter 03-08-2018 Utrecht
1.59.32 Cameron Assmann 24-06-2012 Weert
2.01.00 Natnael Meij 18-07-2020 Utrecht
2.01.21 Gijs de Haan 18-07-2020 Utrecht
2.01.72 Tjebbe Hemler 20-08-2020 Rotterdam
2.05.08 Marien van der Niet 21-06-2019 Utrecjt
2.06.18 Erik Stok 20-09-2020 Barendrecht
2.09.48 Diane van Es 30-08-2019 Utrecht
2.09.96 Karlijn van Es 10-07-2015 Utrecht
2.10.02 Corinde van Es 16-07-2016 Bergen op Zoom
2.10.35 Kevin Verspille 03-08-2018 Utrecht
2.10.62 Stefan in 't Hout 30-08-2019 Utrecht
2.12.65 Dolf van de Voort 06-08-2015 Lyon
2.12.89 Jesper Ponstein 11-07-2020 Rotterdam
2.13.83 Pascal Doornhein 11-07-2020 Rotterdam
2.15.22 Michelle Frowijn 19-09-2020 Leiden
2.16.09 Marije Hijman 20-09-2015 Den Haag
2.17.30 Silke Brakkee 01-07-2016 Breda
2.17.73 Mart Koedood 05-10-2019 Rotterdam
2.21.17 Maartje Arnold 28-06-2019 Alphen aan den Rijn
2.24.19 Layana Chrafih 18-07-2020 Alphen
2.24.20 Anna Gommer 30-05-2019 Gouda
2.24.51 Witte Jaspers 11-07-2020 Rotterdam
2.24.98 Hebe Chadwick 20-09-2020 Barendrecht
2.25.16 Kika de Vos 21-06-2019 Naaldwijk
2.26.82 Maud van Sintmaartensdijk 11-07-2020 Rotterdam
2.27.08 Sanne van beek 12-05-2019 Zoetermeer
2.27.36 Rosa Buijs 11-07-2020 Rotterdam
2.43.11 Kiira Kans 05-10-2019 Rotterdam
2.46.76 Julia Verhagen 26-05-2019 Zundert

800M

Prestatie Atleet Datum Plaats
2.06.74 Victor van der Wel 19-06-2015 Utrecht

i1 mijl

Prestatie Atleet Datum Plaats
5.16.17 Dolf van de Voort 26-12-2014 Gent

i1000

Prestatie Atleet Datum Plaats
2.57.90 Erik Stok 06-02-2016 Apeldoorn

i1500

Prestatie Atleet Datum Plaats
4.01.14 Victor van der Wel 26-01-2019 Apeldoorn
4.03.47 Najib Hassan Ali 15-01-2017 Apeldoorn
4.15.93 Marien van der Niet 26-01-2019 Apeldoorn
4.36.29 Diane van Es 19-02-2017 Apeldoorn
4.36.29 Gijs de Haan 21-01-2018 Apeldoorn
4.40.37 Michelle Frowijn 10-02-2019 Apeldoorn
4.42.26 Dolf van de Voort 14-02-2010 Apeldoorn
4.47.56 Corinde van Es 27-02-2016 Apeldoorn
4.47.95 Marije Hijman 20-12-2015 Apeldoorn

i3000

Prestatie Atleet Datum Plaats
9.54.25 Gijs de Haan 09-02-2019 Apeldoorn
10.02.56 Diane van Es 28-02-2015 Aledoorn
10.24.75 Marije Hijman 18-02-2017 Apeldoorn
10.25.49 Dolf van de Voort 23-03-2014 Budapest

i40

Prestatie Atleet Datum Plaats
05.55 Jimmy Ruter 12-01-2013 Dordrecht

i400

Prestatie Atleet Datum Plaats
53.49 Jimmy Ruter 23-02-2013 Apeldoorn
58.86 Karlijn van Es 22-02-2014 Apeldoorn
1.00.14 Erik Stok 20-12-2015 Apeldoorn
1.00.43 Corinde van Es 24-01-2015 Apeldoorn
1.08.65 Sanne van beek 20-12-2015 Apeldoorn

i50

Prestatie Atleet Datum Plaats
06.67 Jimmy Ruter 12-01-2013 Dordrecht

i60

Prestatie Atleet Datum Plaats
07.74 Jimmy Ruter 05-03-2011 Dordrecht

i60H

Prestatie Atleet Datum Plaats
11.34 Jimmy Ruter 05-03-2011 Dordrecht

i800

Prestatie Atleet Datum Plaats
1.54.08 Yorben Ruiter 05-01-2013 Apeldoorn
1.54.19 Najib Hassan Ali 11-02-2017 Apeldoorn
2.07.65 Victor van der Wel 20-02-2016 Apeldoorn
2.11.19 Erik Stok 18-02-2017 Apeldoorn
2.12.88 Karlijn van Es 28-01-2017 Apeldoorn
2.14.48 Jimmy Ruter 29-01-2011 Apeldoorn
2.16.16 Corinde van Es 28-01-2017 Apeldoorn
2.16.42 Dolf van de Voort 22-06-2014 Kerkrade
2.16.42 Dolf van de Voort 27-02-2011 Apeldoorn
2.16.76 Diane van Es 25-01-2015 Apeldoorn
2.17.09 Marien van der Niet 10-01-2015 Gent
2.21.84 Silke Brakkee 20-02-2016 Apeldoorn
2.26.91 Alex Taal 24-01-2016 Apeldoorn
2.27.30 Sanne van beek 09-02-2019 Apeldoorn
4.49.43 Marije Hijman 11-02-2017 Apeldoorn